Precision Optical Technologies Logo
Optical Networking, Redefined.

PRE-SFP10G-LRM

SFP+, LRM, 1310nm, 10G, 220m, MMF/LC, C-Temp, DDM

Contact Us for More Details

PRE-SFP10G-LRM

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.
    By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.