PRE-QSFP-SR4

QSFP+, SR4, 850nm, 40G, 300m, MMF/MPO12,  C-Temp, DDM

The PRE-QSFP-SR4 optical transceiver supports 40G Ethernet applications up to 300m over multi-mode fiber. The QSFP-SR4 features PIN receivers, LC-UPC Connector Type and digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM).

Contact Us for More Details

PRE-QSFP-SR4

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.
    By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Choose the Cable You Would Like to Build