100G QSFP28

Part Number

QSFP28, 1310nm Band, LR4 SMF, 10km, 100GBase, DDM, LC*

*OTU4 support available upon request

100GBase

1310nm Band

10km

SMF

Part Number

**Compatible for QSFP56DD to 4x100G interconnects**

QSFP28, FR, 1310nm, 100G, 2km, SMF, LC, DDM

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.
    By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Choose the Cable You Would Like to Build