GPON SFP


Part Number
PRE-GSFP-B43-20

SFP, GPON, 1490 Tx/1310 Rx, B+, SMF, 2.5G, C-Temp, SC, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-GSFP-B43-20I 

SFP, GPON, 1490 Tx/1310 Rx, B+, SMF, 2.5G, I-Temp, SC, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-GSFP-B43-40

SFP, GPON, 1490 Tx/1310 Rx, C+, SMF, 2.5G, C-Temp, SC, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-GSFP-B43-40I

SFP, GPON, 1490 Tx/1310 Rx, C+, SMF, 2.5G, I-Temp, SC, DDM

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.