Search Products

Tag: datasheets

PRE-SFP-Dxx-160

SFP, xxxx.xx nm, 2.67Gbps Multi-rate, 160km, 0C+70C, DDM, C-Temp/I-Temp

PRE-SFP-Dxx-80

SFP, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, EX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM, C-Temp/I-Temp

PRE-SFP10G-Dxx-40

 SFP+, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM 100GHz spacing, C-Temp/I-Temp

PRE-SFP-Cxx-40

 SFP, CWDM 1270nm-1610nm, SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM, C-Temp/I-Temp

PRE-SFP-Cxx-80

 SFP, CWDM 1270nm-1610nm, SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM, C-Temp/I-Temp

Choose the Cable You Would Like to Build