PRE-QSFP28-ZR4

QSFP28, 1310nm, SMF, 80km, 100Gbps

Download Data Sheet

PRE-QSFP28-ZR4

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.