PRE-QSFP28-ER4L

QSFP28, 1310nm xWDM, ER4 Lite SMF, 25-34km, 100GBase, DDM, LC

Request Data Sheet

PRE-QSFP28-ER4L

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.