PRE-QSFP28-ER4L

QSFP28, 1310nm xWDM, ER4 Lite SMF, 25-34km, 100GBase, DDM, LC

Data Sheets are currently being updated and will be posted soon.
In the meantime please contact us to request this product data sheet.

PRE-QSFP28-ER4L

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.