X2 CWDM


Part Number
PRE-X2-Cxx-10

X2, CWDM xxxx nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C47-10

X2, CWDM 1470 nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C49-10

X2, CWDM 1490 nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C51-10

X2, CWDM 1510 nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C53-10

X2, CWDM 1530 nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C55-10

X2, CWDM 1550 nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C57-10

X2, CWDM 1570 nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C59-10

X2, CWDM 1590 nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C61-10

X2, CWDM 1610 nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-Cxx-40

X2, CWDM xxxx nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C47-40

X2, CWDM 1470 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C49-40

X2, CWDM 1490 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C51-40

X2, CWDM 1510 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C53-40

X2, CWDM 1530 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C55-40

X2, CWDM 1550 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C57-40

X2, CWDM 1570 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C59-40

X2, CWDM 1590 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C61-40

X2, CWDM 1610 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-Cxx-80

X2, CWDM xxxx nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C47-80

X2, CWDM 1470 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C49-80

X2, CWDM 1490 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C51-80

X2, CWDM 1510 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C53-80

X2, CWDM 1530 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C55-80

X2, CWDM 1550 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C57-80

X2, CWDM 1570 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C59-80

X2, CWDM 1590 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-C61-80

X2, CWDM 1610 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.