X2


Part Number
PRE-X2-ZR

X2, 1550nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10GBase, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-ER

X2, 1550nm, ER SMF 40km, 10GBase, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-LR

X2, 1310nm, LR SMF 10km, 10GBase, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-X2-SR

X2, 850nm, SR MMF 33m, 10GBase, DDM

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.