SONET SFP


Part Number
PRE-SFP-OC3-15

SFP,1310nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3/155M, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-OC12-15

SFP,1310nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12/622M, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-OC48-15

SFP,1310nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-OC3-40

SFP,1310nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3/155M, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-OC12-40

SFP,1310nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12/622M, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-OC48-40

SFP, 1310nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-OC3-80

SFP,1550nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3/155M, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-OC12-80

SFP,1550nm, LR-2 SMF 80km OC-12/622M, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-OC48-80

SFP,1550nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-OC48-1310-40

SFP, 1310nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-MOC12-15

SFP,1310nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, Multirate OC-3/OC-12, 155//622M, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-MOC48-15

SFP,1310nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, Multirate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155//622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-MOC12-40

SFP,1310nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multirate OC-3/OC-12, 155//622M, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-MOC48-40

SFP,1550nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multirate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155//622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-MOC12-80

SFP,1550nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multirate OC-3/OC-12, 155//622M, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-MOC48-80

SFP,1550nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multirate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155//622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-MOC48-SR

SFP, 1310nm, SMF SR1 2km, Multirate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155//622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-OC12-SR

SFP, 1310nm, SR SMF 2km, OC-12/622M, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-OC48-SR

SFP, 1310nm, SR SMF 2km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-OC3-SR

SFP, 1310nm, SR SMF 2km, OC-3/155M, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-OC48-MM

SFP, 1310nm, MM MMF 2km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-OC3-MM

SFP, 1310nm, MM, MMF 2km, OC-3/155M, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-OC12-MM

SFP, 1310nm, MM MMF 2km, OC-12/622M, DDM

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.