SONET CWDM SFP


Part Number
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC3-120

SFP, CWDM xxxxnm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C27-OC3-120

SFP, CWDM 1270nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C29-OC3-120

SFP, CWDM 1290nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C31-OC3-120

SFP, CWDM 1310nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C33-OC3-120

SFP, CWDM 1330nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C35-OC3-120

SFP, CWDM 1350nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C37-OC3-120

SFP, CWDM 1370nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C39-OC3-120

SFP, CWDM 1390nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C41-OC3-120

SFP, CWDM 1410nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C43-OC3-120

SFP, CWDM 1430nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C45-OC3-120

SFP, CWDM 1450nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C47-OC3-120

SFP, CWDM 1470nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C49-OC3-120

SFP, CWDM 1490nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C51-OC3-120

SFP, CWDM 1510nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C53-OC3-120

SFP, CWDM 1530nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C55-OC3-120

SFP, CWDM 1550nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C57-OC3-120

SFP, CWDM 1570nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C59-OC3-120

SFP, CWDM 1590nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C61-OC3-120

SFP, CWDM 1610nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC3-40

SFP, CWDM xxxxnm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C27-OC3-40

SFP, CWDM 1270nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C29-OC3-40

SFP, CWDM 1290nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C31-OC3-40

SFP, CWDM 1310nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C33-OC3-40

SFP, CWDM 1330nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C35-OC3-40

SFP, CWDM 1350nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C37-OC3-40

SFP, CWDM 1370nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C39-OC3-40

SFP, CWDM 1390nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C41-OC3-40

SFP, CWDM 1410nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C43-OC3-40

SFP, CWDM 1430nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C45-OC3-40

SFP, CWDM 1450nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C47-OC3-40

SFP, CWDM 1470nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C49-OC3-40

SFP, CWDM 1490nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C51-OC3-40

SFP, CWDM 1510nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C53-OC3-40

SFP, CWDM 1530nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C55-OC3-40

SFP, CWDM 1550nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C57-OC3-40

SFP, CWDM 1570nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C59-OC3-40

SFP, CWDM 1590nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C61-OC3-40

SFP, CWDM 1610nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC3-80

SFP, CWDM xxxxnm, LR-2SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C27-OC3-80

SFP, CWDM 1270nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C29-OC3-80

SFP, CWDM 1290nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C31-OC3-80

SFP, CWDM 1310nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C33-OC3-80

SFP, CWDM 1330nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C35-OC3-80

SFP, CWDM 1350nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C37-OC3-80

SFP, CWDM 1370nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C39-OC3-80

SFP, CWDM 1390nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C41-OC3-80

SFP, CWDM 1410nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C43-OC3-80

SFP, CWDM 1430nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C45-OC3-80

SFP, CWDM 1450nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C47-OC3-80

SFP, CWDM 1470nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C49-OC3-80

SFP, CWDM 1490nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C51-OC3-80

SFP, CWDM 1510nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C53-OC3-80

SFP, CWDM 1530nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C55-OC3-80

SFP, CWDM 1550nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C57-OC3-80

SFP, CWDM 1570nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C59-OC3-80

SFP, CWDM 1590nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C61-OC3-80

SFP, CWDM 1610nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC48-40

SFP, CWDM xxxxnm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C27-OC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1270nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C29-OC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1290nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C31-OC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1310nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C33-OC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1330nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C35-OC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1350nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C37-OC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1370nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C39-OC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1390nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C41-OC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1410nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C43-OC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1430nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C45-OC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1450nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C47-OC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1470nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C49-OC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1490nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C51-OC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1510nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C53-OC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1530nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C55-OC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1550nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C57-OC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1570nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C59-OC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1590nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C61-OC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1610nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC12-80

SFP, CWDM xxxxnm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C27-OC12-80

SFP, CWDM 1270nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C29-OC12-80

SFP, CWDM 1290nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C31-OC12-80

SFP, CWDM 1310nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C33-OC12-80

SFP, CWDM 1330nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C35-OC12-80

SFP, CWDM 1350nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C37-OC12-80

SFP, CWDM 1370nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C39-OC12-80

SFP, CWDM 1390nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C41-OC12-80

SFP, CWDM 1410nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C43-OC12-80

SFP, CWDM 1430nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C45-OC12-80

SFP, CWDM 1450nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C47-OC12-80

SFP, CWDM 1470nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C49-OC12-80

SFP, CWDM 1490nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C51-OC12-80

SFP, CWDM 1510nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C53-OC12-80

SFP, CWDM 1530nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C55-OC12-80

SFP, CWDM 1550nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C57-OC12-80

SFP, CWDM 1570nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C59-OC12-80

SFP, CWDM 1590nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C61-OC12-80

SFP, CWDM 1610nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC12-120

SFP, CWDM xxxxnm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C27-OC12-120

SFP, CWDM 1270nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C29-OC12-120

SFP, CWDM 1290nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C31-OC12-120

SFP, CWDM 1310nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C33-OC12-120

SFP, CWDM 1330nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C35-OC12-120

SFP, CWDM 1350nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C37-OC12-120

SFP, CWDM 1370nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C39-OC12-120

SFP, CWDM 1390nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C41-OC12-120

SFP, CWDM 1410nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C43-OC12-120

SFP, CWDM 1430nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C45-OC12-120

SFP, CWDM 1450nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C47-OC12-120

SFP, CWDM 1470nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C49-OC12-120

SFP, CWDM 1490nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C51-OC12-120

SFP, CWDM 1510nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C53-OC12-120

SFP, CWDM 1530nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C55-OC12-120

SFP, CWDM 1550nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C57-OC12-120

SFP, CWDM 1570nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C59-OC12-120

SFP, CWDM 1590nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C61-OC12-120

SFP, CWDM 1610nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-Cxx-MOC48-40

SFP, CWDM xxxxnm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C27-MOC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1270nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C29-MOC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1290nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C31-MOC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1310nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C33-MOC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1330nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C35-MOC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1350nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C37-MOC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1370nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C39-MOC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1390nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C41-MOC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1410nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C43-MOC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1430nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C45-MOC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1450nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C47-MOC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1470nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C49-MOC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1490nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C51-MOC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1510nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C53-MOC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1530nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C55-MOC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1550nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C57-MOC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1570nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C59-MOC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1590nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C61-MOC48-40

SFP, CWDM 1610nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC12-40

SFP, CWDM xxxxnm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C27-OC12-40

SFP, CWDM 1270nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C29-OC12-40

SFP, CWDM 1290nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C31-OC12-40

SFP, CWDM 1310nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C33-OC12-40

SFP, CWDM 1330nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C35-OC12-40

SFP, CWDM 1350nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C37-OC12-40

SFP, CWDM 1370nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C39-OC12-40

SFP, CWDM 1390nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C41-OC12-40

SFP, CWDM 1410nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C43-OC12-40

SFP, CWDM 1430nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C45-OC12-40

SFP, CWDM 1450nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C47-OC12-40

SFP, CWDM 1470nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C49-OC12-40

SFP, CWDM 1490nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C51-OC12-40

SFP, CWDM 1510nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C53-OC12-40

SFP, CWDM 1530nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C55-OC12-40

SFP, CWDM 1550nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C57-OC12-40

SFP, CWDM 1570nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C59-OC12-40

SFP, CWDM 1590nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C61-OC12-40

SFP, CWDM 1610nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC48-120

SFP, CWDM xxxxnm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C27-OC48-120

SFP, CWDM 1270nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C29-OC48-120

SFP, CWDM 1290nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C31-OC48-120

SFP, CWDM 1310nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C33-OC48-120

SFP, CWDM 1330nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C35-OC48-120

SFP, CWDM 1350nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C37-OC48-120

SFP, CWDM 1370nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C39-OC48-120

SFP, CWDM 1390nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C41-OC48-120

SFP, CWDM 1410nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C43-OC48-120

SFP, CWDM 1430nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C45-OC48-120

SFP, CWDM 1450nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C47-OC48-120

SFP, CWDM 1470nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C49-OC48-120

SFP, CWDM 1490nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C51-OC48-120

SFP, CWDM 1510nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C53-OC48-120

SFP, CWDM 1530nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C55-OC48-120

SFP, CWDM 1550nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C57-OC48-120

SFP, CWDM 1570nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C59-OC48-120

SFP, CWDM 1590nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C61-OC48-120

SFP, CWDM 1610nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-Cxx-MOC48-80

SFP, CWDM xxxxnm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C27-MOC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1270nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C29-MOC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1290nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C31-MOC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1310nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C33-MOC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1330nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C35-MOC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1350nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C37-MOC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1370nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C39-MOC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1390nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C41-MOC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1410nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C43-MOC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1430nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C45-MOC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1450nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C47-MOC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1470nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C49-MOC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1490nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C51-MOC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1510nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C53-MOC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1530nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C55-MOC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1550nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C57-MOC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1570nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C59-MOC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1590nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C61-MOC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1610nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/OC-12/OC-48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC48-80

SFP, CWDM xxxxnm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C27-OC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1270nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C29-OC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1290nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C31-OC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1310nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C33-OC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1330nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C35-OC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1350nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C37-OC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1370nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C39-OC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1390nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C41-OC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1410nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C43-OC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1430nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C45-OC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1450nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C47-OC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1470nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C49-OC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1490nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C51-OC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1510nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C53-OC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1530nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C55-OC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1550nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C57-OC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1570nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C59-OC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1590nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C61-OC48-80

SFP, CWDM 1610nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC12-15

SFP, CWDM xxxxnm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C27-OC12-15

SFP, CWDM 1270nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C29-OC12-15

SFP, CWDM 1290nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C31-OC12-15

SFP, CWDM 1310nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C33-OC12-15

SFP, CWDM 1330nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C35-OC12-15

SFP, CWDM 1350nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C37-OC12-15

SFP, CWDM 1370nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C39-OC12-15

SFP, CWDM 1390nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C41-OC12-15

SFP, CWDM 1410nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C43-OC12-15

SFP, CWDM 1430nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C45-OC12-15

SFP, CWDM 1450nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C47-OC12-15

SFP, CWDM 1470nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C49-OC12-15

SFP, CWDM 1490nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C51-OC12-15

SFP, CWDM 1510nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C53-OC12-15

SFP, CWDM 1530nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C55-OC12-15

SFP, CWDM 1550nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C57-OC12-15

SFP, CWDM 1570nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C59-OC12-15

SFP, CWDM 1590nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C61-OC12-15

SFP, CWDM 1610nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC48-15

SFP, CWDM xxxxnm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C27-OC48-15

SFP, CWDM 1270nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C29-OC48-15

SFP, CWDM 1290nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C31-OC48-15

SFP, CWDM 1310nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C33-OC48-15

SFP, CWDM 1330nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C35-OC48-15

SFP, CWDM 1350nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C37-OC48-15

SFP, CWDM 1370nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C39-OC48-15

SFP, CWDM 1390nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C41-OC48-15

SFP, CWDM 1410nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C43-OC48-15

SFP, CWDM 1430nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C45-OC48-15

SFP, CWDM 1450nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C47-OC48-15

SFP, CWDM 1470nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C49-OC48-15

SFP, CWDM 1490nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C51-OC48-15

SFP, CWDM 1510nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C53-OC48-15

SFP, CWDM 1530nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C55-OC48-15

SFP, CWDM 1550nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C57-OC48-15

SFP, CWDM 1570nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C59-OC48-15

SFP, CWDM 1590nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C61-OC48-15

SFP, CWDM 1610nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC3-15

SFP, CWDM xxxxnm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C27-OC3-15

SFP, CWDM 1270nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C29-OC3-15

SFP, CWDM 1290nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C31-OC3-15

SFP, CWDM 1310nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C33-OC3-15

SFP, CWDM 1330nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C35-OC3-15

SFP, CWDM 1350nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C37-OC3-15

SFP, CWDM 1370nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C39-OC3-15

SFP, CWDM 1390nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C41-OC3-15

SFP, CWDM 1410nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C43-OC3-15

SFP, CWDM 1430nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C45-OC3-15

SFP, CWDM 1450nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C47-OC3-15

SFP, CWDM 1470nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C49-OC3-15

SFP, CWDM 1490nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C51-OC3-15

SFP, CWDM 1510nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C53-OC3-15

SFP, CWDM 1530nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C55-OC3-15

SFP, CWDM 1550nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C57-OC3-15

SFP, CWDM 1570nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C59-OC3-15

SFP, CWDM 1590nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-C61-OC3-15

SFP, CWDM 1610nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.