25G SFP28

25G SFP28


Part Number
PRE-SFP25G-SR

SFP+, 850nm, SR 100m MMF, 25G, DDM, C-Temp/I-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP25G-LR

SFP+, 1310nm, LR 10km SMF, 25G, DDM, C-Temp/I-Temp

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.