SFP28

SFP28


Part Number
PRE-SFP25G-SR

SFP+, 850nm, SR 100m MMF, 25G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP25G-LR

SFP+, 1310nm, LR 10km SMF, 25G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP16G-SR

SFP+ 16G FC, 850nm, SR 100m MMF, 14Gb/s, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP16G-LR

SFP+, LR, 1310nm, 16G FC, 10km, C-Temp, DDM, SM, LC

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.