SFP BiDirectional


Part Number
PRE-SFP-B35-10I

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, DDM, I-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B53-10I

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, DDM, I-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B34-20I

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base, DDM, I-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B35-20I

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base, DDM, I-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B43-20I

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base, DDM, I-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B53-20I

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base, DDM, I-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B34-40I

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM, I-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B43-40I

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM, I-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B34-60I

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, EX SMF 60km, 1000Base, DDM, I-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B43-60I

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, EX SMF 60km, 1000Base, DDM, I-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B45-80I

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1590nm RX, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM, I-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B54-80I

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM, I-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B34-20

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B35-20

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B43-20

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B53-20

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B45-120

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B54-120

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B34-10

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B35-10

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B43-10

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B45-10

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B53-10

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B54-10

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B34-40

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, LX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B35-40

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, LX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B43-40

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B45-40

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX, LX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B53-40

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B54-40

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, LX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B45-80

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-B54-80

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, LX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.