PRE-SFP6G-02

SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1310nm, 2km SMF, 6.144G, DDM, C-Temp/I-Temp

Request Data Sheet

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.