PRE-SFP25G-LR

SFP+, 32G FC, 1310nm, LR 10km SMF, 28Gb/s, DDM, Commercial Temp

Data Sheets are currently being updated and will be posted soon.
In the meantime please contact us to request this product data sheet.

PRE-SFP25G-LR

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.