PRE-SFP10G-Cxx-40

SFP, CWDM xxxx nm, ER 40km SMF, 10G, DDM, C-Temp/I-Temp

*Note: Wavelengths are available from 1270-1610nm for this module. 1390-1450nm optics are 10.3Gbps only and optical parameters are different to account for water peak.

Download Data Sheet

PRE-SFP10G-Cxx-40

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.