PRE-SFP10G-10I

SFP+, 1310nm, LR 10km SMF, 10G, DDM, I-Temp

10GE

1310nm

10GE

SMF

Data Sheets are currently being updated and will be posted soon.
In the meantime please contact us to request this product data sheet.

PRE-SFP10G-10I

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.