PRE-SFP-D18-40

SFP, DWDM 1563.05 nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM

1.25GB

1563.05nm

40km

SMF

Data Sheets are currently being updated and will be posted soon.
In the meantime please contact us to request this product data sheet.

PRE-SFP-D18-40

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.