PRE-SFP-Cxx-120

 SFP, CWDM 1270nm-1610nm, SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM, C-Temp/I-Temp

Download Data Sheet

PRE-SFP-Cxx-120

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.