PRE-SFP-B54-120

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM

Data Sheets are currently being updated and will be posted soon.
In the meantime please contact us to request this product data sheet.

PRE-SFP-B54-120

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.