PRE-SFP-B45-40

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX, LX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM, C-Temp/I-Temp

Download Data Sheet

PRE-SFP-B45-40

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.