PRE-SFP-B43-60I

1000Base

1490nm TX/1310nm RX

60km

SMF

Request Data Sheet

PRE-SFP-B43-60I

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.