PRE-SFP-B35-MOC12-15

155, 622MB

1310 / 1550nm

15km

SMF

Data Sheets are currently being updated and will be posted soon.
In the meantime please contact us to request this product data sheet.

PRE-SFP-B35-MOC12-15

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.