PRE-SFP-B35-20I

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base, DDM, I-Temp

Data Sheets are currently being updated and will be posted soon.
In the meantime please contact us to request this product data sheet.

PRE-SFP-B35-20I

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.