PRE-QSFP28-FR

**Compatible for QSFP56DD to 4x100G interconnects**

QSFP28, FR, 1310nm, 100G, 2km, SMF, LC, DDM

Download Data Sheet

PRE-QSFP28-FR

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.