PRE-QSFP28-CWDM4

QSFP28, 1310nm, CWDM4 SMF, 2km, 100GBase, DDM, LC, C-Temp

Data Sheets are currently being updated and will be posted soon.
In the meantime please contact us to request this product data sheet.

PRE-QSFP28-CWDM4

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.