PRE-QSFP-LX4

QSFP+, 1310nm, LX4 150m OM3 or 2km SMF, 40GBase, DDM, LC, C-Temp/I-Temp

Download Data Sheet

PRE-QSFP-LX4

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.