PRE-CSFP2-B43-20

CSFP Option 2, BiDi 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base, DDM, C-Temp/I-Temp

1000Base

1490nm TX/1310nm RX

20km

SMF

Download Data Sheet

PRE-CSFP2-B43-20

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.