PRE-CFP4-LR4

100G CFP4, 1310nm, LR4 SMF, 10km, 100GBase, DDM, LC (Commercial Temp)

Data Sheets are currently being updated and will be posted soon.
In the meantime please contact us to request this product data sheet.

PRE-CFP4-LR4

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.