LTE, CPRI, OBSAI SFP+


Part Number
PRE-SFP6G-10

SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1310nm, 10km SMF, 6.144G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP6G-15

SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1310nm, 15km SMF, 6.144G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP6G-40

SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1550nm, 40km SMF, 6.144G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP6G-80

SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1550nm, 80km SMF, 6.144G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP6G-LRM

SFP+, LTE CPRI, OBSAI 1310nm, 2km SMF, 6.144G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP6G-SR

SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 850nm, 300m MMF, 6.144G, DDM

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.