PRE-QSFP56DD-LR4

QSFP-DD, LR4, PAM4, 400Gbps, 10km, SMF/LC


 

The PRE-QSFP56DD-LR4 optical transceiver supports 400 Gigabit Ethernet applications up to 10km over single mode fiber with the use of FEC. Featuring EML transmitters, low power consumption, LC-UPC connector type and digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM), the QSFP-DD-LR4 module is a great choice for a variety of 400G applications.

¿BUSCA ALGO ESPECÍFICO?

Comuníquese con nosotros para hablar con uno de nuestros ingenieros expertos.
    Al enviar este formulario, usted acepta recibir correos electrónicos promocionales y acepta los términos y condiciones de nuestra política de privacidad..
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Choose the Cable You Would Like to Build