PRE-QSFP-4SFP10G-AOCxxM

QSFP+, AOC Breakout, 850nm, 40G, xx m, C-Temp, DDM

Precision OT’s PRE-QSFP-4SFP10G-AOCXXM active optical cable supports 40G ethernet applications that breaks out into 4 SFP10G transceivers for distances up to 10m. This cable features VCSEL Transmitters, PIN receivers, and Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM). Its operating temperature range is from 0 to 70°C. 

PRE-QSFP-4SFP10G-AOCxxM

¿BUSCA ALGO ESPECÍFICO?

Comuníquese con nosotros para hablar con uno de nuestros ingenieros expertos.
    Al enviar este formulario, usted acepta recibir correos electrónicos promocionales y acepta los términos y condiciones de nuestra política de privacidad..
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Elija el cable que le gustaría construir