BiDirectional LTE, CPRI, OBSAI SFP+


Part Number
PRE-SFP6G-B23-10

SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1270nm TX/1310nm RX, 10km SMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP6G-B32-10

SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, 10km SMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP6G-B23-20

SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1270nm TX/1310nm RX, 20km SMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP6G-B32-20

SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, 20km SMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP6G-B35-20

SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, 20km SMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP6G-B53-20

SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, 20km SMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP6G-B23-40

SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1270nm TX/1310nm RX, 40km SMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP6G-B32-40

SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, 40km SMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP6G-B23-60

SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1270nm TX/1310nm RX, 60km SMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP6G-B32-60

SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, 60km SMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP6G-B38-SR

SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 1310nm TX/850nm RX, 200m MMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP6G-B83-SR

SFP+ LTE, CPRI, OBSAI 850nm TX/1310nm RX, 200m MMF, 0.6~6.25G, DDM

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.