40GBase QSFP


Part Number
PRE-QSFP-ER4

QSFP+, 1330nm CWDM, ER4 SMF, 40km, 40GBase, DDM, LC

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP-PLR4

QSFP+, 1310nm, PSM LR4 10km SMF, 40GBase, DDM, MPO, C-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP-SR4

QSFP+, 850nm, SR4 MMF, 100m, 40GBase, DDM, MPO

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP-LX4

QSFP+, 1310nm, LX4 150m OM3 or 2km SMF, 40GBase, DDM, LC, C-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP-eSR4

QSFP+, 850nm, eSR4 MMF, 300m, 40GBase, DDM, MPO

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP-LR4

QSFP+, 1310nm CWDM, LR4 SMF, 10km, 40GBase, DDM, LC

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP-LR4L

QSFP28, 1310nm, LR4 Multi-Rate SMF, 10km, 100GBase, DDM, LC

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.