40GBase CFP


Part Number
PRE-CFP40G-ER4

CFP, 1550nm, ER4 SMF, 40km 40GBase, OTU3, DDM, LC

View Details

Part Number
PRE-CFP40G-LR4-20

CFP, 1310nm, LR4 SMF, 20km 40GBase, OTU3, DDM, LC

View Details

Part Number
PRE-CFP40G-LR4

CFP, 1310nm, LR4 SMF, 10km 40GBase, OTU3 DDM, LC

View Details

Part Number
PRE-CFP40G-CSR4

CFP, 850nm, CSR4 MMF, 300m, 40GBase, DDM, MPO/MTP

View Details

Part Number
PRE-CFP40G-FR

CFP, 1550nm, FR SMF, 2km

View Details

Part Number
PRE-CFP40G-SR4

CFP, 850nm, SR4 MMF, 100m, 40GBase, DDM, MPO/MTP

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.