3.125G SFP


Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-D31-80

SFP, DWDM 1552.52nm ZR 80km, SMF, 3.125G DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-D28-80

SFP, DWDM 1554.94nm ZR 80km, SMF, 3.125G DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-D43-80

SFP, DWDM 1542.92nm ZR 80km, SMF, 3.125G DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-D29-80

SFP, DWDM 1554.13nm ZR 80km, SMF, 3.125G DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-5

SFP. 1310nm, 5km SMF, 3.125G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-10

SFP. 1310nm, 10km SMF, 3.125G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-20

SFP. 1310nm, 20km SMF, 3.125G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-40

SFP. 1550nm, 40km SMF, 3.125G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-80

SFP. 1550nm, 80km SMF, 3.125G, DDM

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.