1G SFP


Part Number
PRE-SFP-10

SFP, 1310nm, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, DDM, C-Temp/I-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-40

SFP, 1310nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM, C-Temp/I-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-80

SFP, 1550nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM, C-Temp/I-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-120

SFP, 1550nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM, C-Temp/I-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-160

SFP, 1550nm, EZX SMF 160km, 1000Base, DDM, C-Temp/I-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-SX

SFP, 850nm, SX MMF 220/500m, 1000Base, DDM, C-Temp/I-Temp

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.