10G SFP+ - BiDirectional


Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-B23-10

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1270nm TX/1330nm RX, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-B32-10

SFP+, BiDi WDM, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-B23-20

SFP+, BiDi WDM, 1270nm TX/1330 nm RX, LR SMF 20km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-B32-20

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-B23-40

SFP+, BiDi WDM, 1270nm TX/1330nm RX, LR SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-B32-40

SFP+, BiDi WDM, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, LR SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-B23-60

SFP+ BiDi WDM, 1270nm TX/1330nm RX, ER SMF 60km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-B32-60

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, ER SMF 60km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-B45-80

SFP+, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1510nm RX, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM, C-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP10G-B54-80

SFP+, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM, C-Temp

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.