100GBase QSFP28


Part Number
PRE-QSFP28-ER4L

QSFP28, 1310nm xWDM, ER4 Lite SMF, 25-34km, 100GBase, DDM, LC

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP28-PLR4L

QSFP28, 1310nm, PLR4 Lite SMF, 2km, DDM, MPO/MPT

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP28-eSR4

QSFP28, 850nm, SR4 MMF, 300m, 100GBase, DDM, MPO

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP28-SR4

QSFP28, 850nm, SR4 MMF, 100m, 100GBase, DDM, MPO

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP28-CWDM4

QSFP28, 1310nm, CWDM4 SMF, 2km, 100GBase, DDM, LC, C-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP28-LR4L

QSFP28, 1310nm, LR4 Lite SMF, 4km, 100GBase, DDM, LC

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP28-LR4

QSFP28, 1310nm Band, LR4 SMF, 10km, 100GBase, DDM, LC*

*OTU4 support available upon request

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP28-SWDM4

QSFP28, 850nm, SWDM4 MMF, 100m, 100GBase, DDM, LC, C-Temp

View Details

Part Number
PRE-QSFP28M-LR4

QSFP28, 1310nm, LR4 Multi-Rate SMF, 10km, 100GBase, DDM, LC

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.