100 Base FE SFPs


Part Number
PRE-SFP-100FEB53-10

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 100M FE, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-100FE-80

SFP, 1550nm, ZX SMF 80km, 100M FE, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP3G-15

SFP, 1310nm, SMF 15km, 3G OBSAI CPRI

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-100FE-FXN

SFP, 1310nm, FX MMF 2km, 100M FE, NO DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-100FE-FX

SFP, 1310nm, FX MMF 2km, 100M FE, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-100FE-40

SFP, 1310nm, EX SMF 40km, 100M FE, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-100FE-10

SFP, 1310nm, LX SMF 10km, 100M FE, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-SFP-100FEB35-10

SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 100M FE, DDM

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our expert engineers.




By submitting this form, you consent to receive promotional emails and agree to the terms and conditions of our privacy policy.