Precision OT logo

XGPON SFP+


Description: 10G XGPON ONU SFP+ N2, 1270nm TX/1577nm RX, 10GBase-PRX30, 20km, 1.25G/10.3G ASYMMETRIC, SC, DDM


Description: 10G XGPON OLT XFP N2, 1577nm TX/1310nm RX, 10GBase-N2, 20km, 9.9G/2.5G, SC, DDM


Description: 10G XGPON OLT XFP N1, 1577nm TX/1310nm RX, 10GBase-N1, 20km, 9.9G/2.5G, SC, DDM



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.