Precision OT logo

XFP Multi-Rate 10GE/OC-192

XFP Optical Transceiver

Description: XFP, 1310nm, LR SMF 10km, 10GE/OC-192 Multi-rate, DDM


Description: XFP, 1550nm, ER SMF 40km, 10GE/OC-192 Multi-rate, DDM


Description: XFP, 1550nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10GE/OC-192 Multi-rate, DDM


Description: XFP, 850nm, SR MMF, 300m, 10GBase, DDM, Industrial Temperature


Description: XFP, 1310nm, LR SMF 10km, 10GE/OC-192 Multi-rate, DDM, Industrial Temperature


Description: XFP, 1550nm, ER SMF 40km, 10GE/OC-192 Multi-rate, DDM, Industrial Temperature


Description: XFP, 1550nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10GE/OC-192 Multi-rate, DDM, Industrial Temperature


Description: 



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.