Precision OT logo

XFP BiDirectional

XFP Optical Transceiver

Description: XFP, BiDi WDM, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 10G, DDM


Description: XFP, BiDi WDM, 1270nm TX/1330nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 10G, DDM


Description: XFP, BiDi WDM, 1270nm TX/1330nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 10G, DDM


Description: XFP, BiDi WDM, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 10G, DDM


Description: XFP, BiDi WDM, 1270nm TX/1330nm RX, EX SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: XFP, BiDi WDM, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, EX SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: 


Description: 


Description: 


Description: 



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.