XFP


Part Number
PRE-XFP-B23-10

XFP, BiDi WDM, 1270nm TX/1330nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-XFP-B32-10

XFP, BiDi WDM, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-XFP-B23-20

XFP, BiDi WDM, 1270nm TX/1330nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-XFP-B32-20

XFP, BiDi WDM, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-XFP-B23-40

XFP, BiDi WDM, 1270nm TX/1330nm RX, EX SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-XFP-B32-40

XFP, BiDi WDM, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, EX SMF 40km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-XFP-B23-60

XFP, BiDi WDM, 1270nm TX/1330nm RX, 60km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-XFP-B32-60

XFP, BiDi WDM, 1330nm TX/1270nm RX, 60km, 10G, DDM

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our engineers.