XFP 10GE


Part Number
PRE-XFP-SR

XFP, 850nm, SR MMF, 300m, 10GBase, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-XFP-B45-80

XFP, BiDi WDM, 1450nm TX/1540nm RX, ZX SMF 80km, 10G, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-XFP-B54-80

XFP, BiDi WDM, 1540nm TX/1450nm RX, ZX SMF 80km, 10G, DDM

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our engineers.