Precision OT logo

XENPAK CWDM

XENPACK

Description: XENPAK, CWDM xxxxnm, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM xxxxnm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM xxxxnm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1470nm, LR SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1490nm, LR SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1510nm, LR SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1530nm, LR SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1550nm, LR SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1570nm, LR SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1590nm, LR SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1610nm, LR SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1470nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1490nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1510nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1530nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1550nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1570nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1590nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1610nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1470nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1490nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1510nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1530nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1550nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1570nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1590nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, CWDM 1610nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.