Precision OT logo

XENPAK-10G

XENPACK

Description: XENPAK, 850nm, SR MMF 300m, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, 1310nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, 1550nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: XENPAK, 1550nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM


Description: 



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.