Precision OT logo

X2 CWDM

PRE-X2-SR

Description: X2, CWDM xxxx nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM xxxx nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM xxxx nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1470 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1490 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1510 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1530 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1550 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1570 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1590 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1610 nm, ER SMF 40km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1470 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1490 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1510 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1530 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1550 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1570 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1590 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1610 nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1470 nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1490 nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1510 nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1530 nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1550 nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1570 nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1590 nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM


Description: X2, CWDM 1610 nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G, DDM



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.