Precision OT logo

X2

PRE-X2-SR

Part Number: PRE-X2-SR

Description: X2, 850nm, SR MMF 33m, 10GBase, DDM


Part Number: PRE-X2-LR

Description: X2, 1310nm, LR SMF 10km, 10GBase, DDM


Part Number: PRE-X2-ER

Description: X2, 1550nm, ER SMF 40km, 10GBase, DDM


Part Number: PRE-X2-ZR

Description: X2, 1550nm, ZR SMF 80km, 10GBase, DDM



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.