Precision OT logo

Media Converters


Description: Media Converter, BiDi 10/100M, 20km SMF, T1310/R1550, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, BiDi 10/100M, 20km SMF, T1550/R1310, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, BiDi 10/100M, 40km SMF, T1550/R1310, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, 10/100M, 2km MMF, 1310nm, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, 10/100M, 20km SMF, 1310nm, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, 10/100M, 40km SMF, 1310nm, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, 10/100M, 60km SMF, 1310nm, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, 10/100M, 80km SMF, 1550nm, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, 10/100M, 100km SMF, 1550nm, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, 10/100M, 120km SMF, 1550nm, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, BiDi 10/100/1000M, T1310/R1550, 20km SMF, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, BiDi 10/100/1000M, T15500/R1310, 20km SMF, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, BiDi 10/100/1000M, T1310/R1550, 40km SMF, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, BiDi 10/100/1000M, T1550/R1310, 40km SMF, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, BiDi 10/100/1000M, T1490/R1550, 60km SMF, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, BiDi 10/100/1000M, T1550/R1490, 60km SMF, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, 10/100/1000M, 850nm, 550m MMF, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, 10/100/1000M, 1310nm, 2km SMF, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, 10/100/1000M, 1310nm, 10km SMF, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, 10/100/1000M, 1310nm, 20km SMF, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, 10/100/1000M, 1550nm, 40km SMF, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, 10/100/1000M, 1550nm, 60km SMF, SC Connector


Description: Media Converter, 10/100/1000M, 1550nm, 80km SMF, SC Connector


Part Number: PREMC-SFP

Description: SFP Media Converter, 10/100/1000M, SFP LC Connector


Description: Media Converter, Mini 1000Base-XX to 1000Base-XX Optical Mode Converter with Link Fault Protection


Description: 19" 2U 14 slot rack-mount for unmanaged media converters. AC power standard



Can't find what you're looking for? Request custom part here.