GPON SFP


Part Number
PRE-GSFP-B34-20

GPON ONU SFP, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, Class B+, 20km, 1.25G/2.5G, SC, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-GSFP-B43-20

GPON OLT SFP, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, Class B+, 20km, 2.5G/1.25G, SC, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-GSFP-C34-20

GPON ONU SFP, 1310nm TXX/1490nm RX, Class C+, 20km, 1.25G/2.5G, SC, DDM

View Details

Part Number
PRE-GSFP-C43-20

GPON OLt SFP, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, Class C+, 20km, 2.5G/1.25G, SC, DDM

View Details

LOOKING FOR SOMETHING SPECIFIC?

Contact us to speak with one of our engineers.